Idaho State Counties
Reservations


Population Characteristics - Migration and natural change
(2020 - 2022)

To resort data: click column headings. To download data: click here.

County Name
Net Migration (%)
Rank
Net Migration (%)Net Migration (Number)Natural change (%)Natural change (Number)
Boise19.8%503-0.6%-46
Boise29.8%790-0.6%-46
Boise39.8%503-0.9%-46
Boise49.8%790-0.9%-46
Boise59.8%503-0.6%-78
Boise69.8%790-0.6%-78
Boise79.8%503-0.9%-78
Boise89.8%790-0.9%-78
Boise99.8%532-0.6%-46
Boise109.8%819-0.6%-46
Boise119.8%532-0.9%-46
Boise129.8%819-0.9%-46
Boise139.8%532-0.6%-78
Boise149.8%819-0.6%-78
Boise159.8%532-0.9%-78
Boise169.8%819-0.9%-78
Adams179.7%212-0.2%-7
Adams189.7%462-0.2%-7
Adams199.7%212-0.4%-7
Adams209.7%462-0.4%-7
Adams219.7%212-0.2%-20
Adams229.7%462-0.2%-20
Adams239.7%212-0.4%-20
Adams249.7%462-0.4%-20
Adams259.7%217-0.2%-7
Adams269.7%467-0.2%-7
Adams279.7%217-0.4%-7
Adams289.7%467-0.4%-7
Adams299.7%217-0.2%-20
Adams309.7%467-0.2%-20
Adams319.7%217-0.4%-20
Adams329.7%467-0.4%-20
Boundary339.5%474-0.2%-19
Boundary349.5%1,211-0.2%-19
Boundary359.5%4740.2%-19
Boundary369.5%1,2110.2%-19
Boundary379.5%474-0.2%23
Boundary389.5%1,211-0.2%23
Boundary399.5%4740.2%23
Boundary409.5%1,2110.2%23
Boundary419.5%535-0.2%-19
Boundary429.5%1,272-0.2%-19
Boundary439.5%5350.2%-19
Boundary449.5%1,2720.2%-19
Boundary459.5%535-0.2%23
Boundary469.5%1,272-0.2%23
Boundary479.5%5350.2%23
Boundary489.5%1,2720.2%23
Bonner498.9%2,302-0.3%-162
Bonner508.9%4,557-0.3%-162
Bonner518.9%2,302-0.4%-162
Bonner528.9%4,557-0.4%-162
Bonner538.9%2,302-0.3%-209
Bonner548.9%4,557-0.3%-209
Bonner558.9%2,302-0.4%-209
Bonner568.9%4,557-0.4%-209
Bonner578.9%2,325-0.3%-162
Bonner588.9%4,580-0.3%-162
Bonner598.9%2,325-0.4%-162
Bonner608.9%4,580-0.4%-162
Bonner618.9%2,325-0.3%-209
Bonner628.9%4,580-0.3%-209
Bonner638.9%2,325-0.4%-209
Bonner648.9%4,580-0.4%-209
Benewah658.6%385-0.2%-24
Benewah668.6%895-0.2%-24
Benewah678.6%385-0.5%-24
Benewah688.6%895-0.5%-24
Benewah698.6%385-0.2%-51
Benewah708.6%895-0.2%-51
Benewah718.6%385-0.5%-51
Benewah728.6%895-0.5%-51
Benewah738.6%383-0.2%-24
Benewah748.6%893-0.2%-24
Benewah758.6%383-0.5%-24
Benewah768.6%893-0.5%-24
Benewah778.6%383-0.2%-51
Benewah788.6%893-0.2%-51
Benewah798.6%383-0.5%-51
Benewah808.6%893-0.5%-51
Camas818.1%500.1%1
Camas828.1%910.1%1
Camas838.1%50-0.8%1
Camas848.1%91-0.8%1
Camas858.1%500.1%-9
Camas868.1%910.1%-9
Camas878.1%50-0.8%-9
Camas888.1%91-0.8%-9
Camas898.1%520.1%1
Camas908.1%930.1%1
Camas918.1%52-0.8%1
Camas928.1%93-0.8%1
Camas938.1%520.1%-9
Camas948.1%930.1%-9
Camas958.1%52-0.8%-9
Camas968.1%93-0.8%-9
Idaho977.3%562-0.4%-74
Idaho987.3%1,281-0.4%-74
Idaho997.3%562-1.3%-74
Idaho1007.3%1,281-1.3%-74
Idaho1017.3%562-0.4%-229
Idaho1027.3%1,281-0.4%-229
Idaho1037.3%562-1.3%-229
Idaho1047.3%1,281-1.3%-229
Idaho1057.3%568-0.4%-74
Idaho1067.3%1,287-0.4%-74
Idaho1077.3%568-1.3%-74
Idaho1087.3%1,287-1.3%-74
Idaho1097.3%568-0.4%-229
Idaho1107.3%1,287-0.4%-229
Idaho1117.3%568-1.3%-229
Idaho1127.3%1,287-1.3%-229
Gem1137.1%608-0.3%-68
Gem1147.1%1,420-0.3%-68
Gem1157.1%608-0.7%-68
Gem1167.1%1,420-0.7%-68
Gem1177.1%608-0.3%-142
Gem1187.1%1,420-0.3%-142
Gem1197.1%608-0.7%-142
Gem1207.1%1,420-0.7%-142
Gem1217.1%637-0.3%-68
Gem1227.1%1,449-0.3%-68
Gem1237.1%637-0.7%-68
Gem1247.1%1,449-0.7%-68
Gem1257.1%637-0.3%-142
Gem1267.1%1,449-0.3%-142
Gem1277.1%637-0.7%-142
Gem1287.1%1,449-0.7%-142
Lewis1297.1%196-0.2%-9
Lewis1307.1%268-0.2%-9
Lewis1317.1%196-0.6%-9
Lewis1327.1%268-0.6%-9
Lewis1337.1%196-0.2%-22
Lewis1347.1%268-0.2%-22
Lewis1357.1%196-0.6%-22
Lewis1367.1%268-0.6%-22
Lewis1377.1%195-0.2%-9
Lewis1387.1%267-0.2%-9
Lewis1397.1%195-0.6%-9
Lewis1407.1%267-0.6%-9
Lewis1417.1%195-0.2%-22
Lewis1427.1%267-0.2%-22
Lewis1437.1%195-0.6%-22
Lewis1447.1%267-0.6%-22
Washington1457.0%399-0.3%-37
Washington1467.0%770-0.3%-37
Washington1477.0%399-1.5%-37
Washington1487.0%770-1.5%-37
Washington1497.0%399-0.3%-171
Washington1507.0%770-0.3%-171
Washington1517.0%399-1.5%-171
Washington1527.0%770-1.5%-171
Washington1537.0%400-0.3%-37
Washington1547.0%771-0.3%-37
Washington1557.0%400-1.5%-37
Washington1567.0%771-1.5%-37
Washington1577.0%400-0.3%-171
Washington1587.0%771-0.3%-171
Washington1597.0%400-1.5%-171
Washington1607.0%771-1.5%-171
Canyon1616.9%9,4030.5%1,122
Canyon1626.9%17,1180.5%1,122
Canyon1636.9%9,4031.1%1,122
Canyon1646.9%17,1181.1%1,122
Canyon1656.9%9,4030.5%2,874
Canyon1666.9%17,1180.5%2,874
Canyon1676.9%9,4031.1%2,874
Canyon1686.9%17,1181.1%2,874
Canyon1696.9%9,6630.5%1,122
Canyon1706.9%17,3780.5%1,122
Canyon1716.9%9,6631.1%1,122
Canyon1726.9%17,3781.1%1,122
Canyon1736.9%9,6630.5%2,874
Canyon1746.9%17,3780.5%2,874
Canyon1756.9%9,6631.1%2,874
Canyon1766.9%17,3781.1%2,874
Shoshone1776.9%518-0.6%-85
Shoshone1786.9%962-0.6%-85
Shoshone1796.9%518-0.7%-85
Shoshone1806.9%962-0.7%-85
Shoshone1816.9%518-0.6%-103
Shoshone1826.9%962-0.6%-103
Shoshone1836.9%518-0.7%-103
Shoshone1846.9%962-0.7%-103
Shoshone1856.9%516-0.6%-85
Shoshone1866.9%960-0.6%-85
Shoshone1876.9%516-0.7%-85
Shoshone1886.9%960-0.7%-85
Shoshone1896.9%516-0.6%-103
Shoshone1906.9%960-0.6%-103
Shoshone1916.9%516-0.7%-103
Shoshone1926.9%960-0.7%-103
Kootenai1936.7%7,2830.0%-33
Kootenai1946.7%12,4270.0%-33
Kootenai1956.7%7,2830.1%-33
Kootenai1966.7%12,4270.1%-33
Kootenai1976.7%7,2830.0%206
Kootenai1986.7%12,4270.0%206
Kootenai1996.7%7,2830.1%206
Kootenai2006.7%12,4270.1%206
Kootenai2016.7%7,2210.0%-33
Kootenai2026.7%12,3650.0%-33
Kootenai2036.7%7,2210.1%-33
Kootenai2046.7%12,3650.1%-33
Kootenai2056.7%7,2210.0%206
Kootenai2066.7%12,3650.0%206
Kootenai2076.7%7,2210.1%206
Kootenai2086.7%12,3650.1%206
Custer2096.7%192-0.6%-26
Custer2106.7%293-0.6%-26
Custer2116.7%192-1.4%-26
Custer2126.7%293-1.4%-26
Custer2136.7%192-0.6%-61
Custer2146.7%293-0.6%-61
Custer2156.7%192-1.4%-61
Custer2166.7%293-1.4%-61
Custer2176.7%199-0.6%-26
Custer2186.7%300-0.6%-26
Custer2196.7%199-1.4%-26
Custer2206.7%300-1.4%-26
Custer2216.7%199-0.6%-61
Custer2226.7%300-0.6%-61
Custer2236.7%199-1.4%-61
Custer2246.7%300-1.4%-61
Boise2256.2%503-0.6%-46
Boise2266.2%790-0.6%-46
Boise2276.2%503-0.9%-46
Boise2286.2%790-0.9%-46
Boise2296.2%503-0.6%-78
Boise2306.2%790-0.6%-78
Boise2316.2%503-0.9%-78
Boise2326.2%790-0.9%-78
Boise2336.2%532-0.6%-46
Boise2346.2%819-0.6%-46
Boise2356.2%532-0.9%-46
Boise2366.2%819-0.9%-46
Boise2376.2%532-0.6%-78
Boise2386.2%819-0.6%-78
Boise2396.2%532-0.9%-78
Boise2406.2%819-0.9%-78
Valley2416.1%429-0.1%-18
Valley2426.1%760-0.1%-18
Valley2436.1%429-0.1%-18
Valley2446.1%760-0.1%-18
Valley2456.1%429-0.1%-10
Valley2466.1%760-0.1%-10
Valley2476.1%429-0.1%-10
Valley2486.1%760-0.1%-10
Valley2496.1%427-0.1%-18
Valley2506.1%758-0.1%-18
Valley2516.1%427-0.1%-18
Valley2526.1%758-0.1%-18
Valley2536.1%427-0.1%-10
Valley2546.1%758-0.1%-10
Valley2556.1%427-0.1%-10
Valley2566.1%758-0.1%-10
Teton2576.0%4850.5%56
Teton2586.0%7620.5%56
Teton2596.0%4851.4%56
Teton2606.0%7621.4%56
Teton2616.0%4850.5%176
Teton2626.0%7620.5%176
Teton2636.0%4851.4%176
Teton2646.0%7621.4%176
Teton2656.0%4770.5%56
Teton2666.0%7540.5%56
Teton2676.0%4771.4%56
Teton2686.0%7541.4%56
Teton2696.0%4770.5%176
Teton2706.0%7540.5%176
Teton2716.0%4771.4%176
Teton2726.0%7541.4%176
Jefferson2735.9%9240.7%237
Jefferson2745.9%1,9660.7%237
Jefferson2755.9%9241.7%237
Jefferson2765.9%1,9661.7%237
Jefferson2775.9%9240.7%567
Jefferson2785.9%1,9660.7%567
Jefferson2795.9%9241.7%567
Jefferson2805.9%1,9661.7%567
Jefferson2815.9%9330.7%237
Jefferson2825.9%1,9750.7%237
Jefferson2835.9%9331.7%237
Jefferson2845.9%1,9751.7%237
Jefferson2855.9%9330.7%567
Jefferson2865.9%1,9750.7%567
Jefferson2875.9%9331.7%567
Jefferson2885.9%1,9751.7%567
Lemhi2895.9%262-0.5%-43
Lemhi2905.9%484-0.5%-43
Lemhi2915.9%262-2.6%-43
Lemhi2925.9%484-2.6%-43
Lemhi2935.9%262-0.5%-213
Lemhi2945.9%484-0.5%-213
Lemhi2955.9%262-2.6%-213
Lemhi2965.9%484-2.6%-213
Lemhi2975.9%264-0.5%-43
Lemhi2985.9%486-0.5%-43
Lemhi2995.9%264-2.6%-43
Lemhi3005.9%486-2.6%-43
Lemhi3015.9%264-0.5%-213
Lemhi3025.9%486-0.5%-213
Lemhi3035.9%264-2.6%-213
Lemhi3045.9%486-2.6%-213
Owyhee3055.7%3530.1%10
Owyhee3065.7%7160.1%10
Owyhee3075.7%353-0.1%10
Owyhee3085.7%716-0.1%10
Owyhee3095.7%3530.1%-10
Owyhee3105.7%7160.1%-10
Owyhee3115.7%353-0.1%-10
Owyhee3125.7%716-0.1%-10
Owyhee3135.7%3600.1%10
Owyhee3145.7%7230.1%10
Owyhee3155.7%360-0.1%10
Owyhee3165.7%723-0.1%10
Owyhee3175.7%3600.1%-10
Owyhee3185.7%7230.1%-10
Owyhee3195.7%360-0.1%-10
Owyhee3205.7%723-0.1%-10
Payette3215.6%7420.1%28
Payette3225.6%1,5210.1%28
Payette3235.6%7420.2%28
Payette3245.6%1,5210.2%28
Payette3255.6%7420.1%67
Payette3265.6%1,5210.1%67
Payette3275.6%7420.2%67
Payette3285.6%1,5210.2%67
Payette3295.6%7440.1%28
Payette3305.6%1,5230.1%28
Payette3315.6%7440.2%28
Payette3325.6%1,5230.2%28
Payette3335.6%7440.1%67
Payette3345.6%1,5230.1%67
Payette3355.6%7440.2%67
Payette3365.6%1,5230.2%67
Lewis3375.3%196-0.2%-9
Lewis3385.3%268-0.2%-9
Lewis3395.3%196-0.6%-9
Lewis3405.3%268-0.6%-9
Lewis3415.3%196-0.2%-22
Lewis3425.3%268-0.2%-22
Lewis3435.3%196-0.6%-22
Lewis3445.3%268-0.6%-22
Lewis3455.3%195-0.2%-9
Lewis3465.3%267-0.2%-9
Lewis3475.3%195-0.6%-9
Lewis3485.3%267-0.6%-9
Lewis3495.3%195-0.2%-22
Lewis3505.3%267-0.2%-22
Lewis3515.3%195-0.6%-22
Lewis3525.3%267-0.6%-22
Bear Lake3535.2%184-0.1%-5
Bear Lake3545.2%340-0.1%-5
Bear Lake3555.2%1840.0%-5
Bear Lake3565.2%3400.0%-5
Bear Lake3575.2%184-0.1%3
Bear Lake3585.2%340-0.1%3
Bear Lake3595.2%1840.0%3
Bear Lake3605.2%3400.0%3
Bear Lake3615.2%194-0.1%-5
Bear Lake3625.2%350-0.1%-5
Bear Lake3635.2%1940.0%-5
Bear Lake3645.2%3500.0%-5
Bear Lake3655.2%194-0.1%3
Bear Lake3665.2%350-0.1%3
Bear Lake3675.2%1940.0%3
Bear Lake3685.2%3500.0%3
Franklin3695.0%2770.8%123
Franklin3705.0%7540.8%123
Franklin3715.0%2771.6%123
Franklin3725.0%7541.6%123
Franklin3735.0%2770.8%236
Franklin3745.0%7540.8%236
Franklin3755.0%2771.6%236
Franklin3765.0%7541.6%236
Franklin3775.0%2790.8%123
Franklin3785.0%7560.8%123
Franklin3795.0%2791.6%123
Franklin3805.0%7561.6%123
Franklin3815.0%2790.8%236
Franklin3825.0%7560.8%236
Franklin3835.0%2791.6%236
Franklin3845.0%7561.6%236
Butte3854.9%750.1%2
Butte3864.9%1330.1%2
Butte3874.9%75-0.7%2
Butte3884.9%133-0.7%2
Butte3894.9%750.1%-20
Butte3904.9%1330.1%-20
Butte3914.9%75-0.7%-20
Butte3924.9%133-0.7%-20
Butte3934.9%740.1%2
Butte3944.9%1320.1%2
Butte3954.9%74-0.7%2
Butte3964.9%132-0.7%2
Butte3974.9%740.1%-20
Butte3984.9%1320.1%-20
Butte3994.9%74-0.7%-20
Butte4004.9%132-0.7%-20
Clearwater4014.7%214-0.7%-65
Clearwater4024.7%418-0.7%-65
Clearwater4034.7%214-1.5%-65
Clearwater4044.7%418-1.5%-65
Clearwater4054.7%214-0.7%-133
Clearwater4064.7%418-0.7%-133
Clearwater4074.7%214-1.5%-133
Clearwater4084.7%418-1.5%-133
Clearwater4094.7%223-0.7%-65
Clearwater4104.7%427-0.7%-65
Clearwater4114.7%223-1.5%-65
Clearwater4124.7%427-1.5%-65
Clearwater4134.7%223-0.7%-133
Clearwater4144.7%427-0.7%-133
Clearwater4154.7%223-1.5%-133
Clearwater4164.7%427-1.5%-133
Bonner4174.7%2,302-0.3%-162
Bonner4184.7%4,557-0.3%-162
Bonner4194.7%2,302-0.4%-162
Bonner4204.7%4,557-0.4%-162
Bonner4214.7%2,302-0.3%-209
Bonner4224.7%4,557-0.3%-209
Bonner4234.7%2,302-0.4%-209
Bonner4244.7%4,557-0.4%-209
Bonner4254.7%2,325-0.3%-162
Bonner4264.7%4,580-0.3%-162
Bonner4274.7%2,325-0.4%-162
Bonner4284.7%4,580-0.4%-162
Bonner4294.7%2,325-0.3%-209
Bonner4304.7%4,580-0.3%-209
Bonner4314.7%2,325-0.4%-209
Bonner4324.7%4,580-0.4%-209
Adams4334.6%212-0.2%-7
Adams4344.6%462-0.2%-7
Adams4354.6%212-0.4%-7
Adams4364.6%462-0.4%-7
Adams4374.6%212-0.2%-20
Adams4384.6%462-0.2%-20
Adams4394.6%212-0.4%-20
Adams4404.6%462-0.4%-20
Adams4414.6%217-0.2%-7
Adams4424.6%467-0.2%-7
Adams4434.6%217-0.4%-7
Adams4444.6%467-0.4%-7
Adams4454.6%217-0.2%-20
Adams4464.6%467-0.2%-20
Adams4474.6%217-0.4%-20
Adams4484.6%467-0.4%-20
Camas4494.4%500.1%1
Camas4504.4%910.1%1
Camas4514.4%50-0.8%1
Camas4524.4%91-0.8%1
Camas4534.4%500.1%-9
Camas4544.4%910.1%-9
Camas4554.4%50-0.8%-9
Camas4564.4%91-0.8%-9
Camas4574.4%520.1%1
Camas4584.4%930.1%1
Camas4594.4%52-0.8%1
Camas4604.4%93-0.8%1
Camas4614.4%520.1%-9
Camas4624.4%930.1%-9
Camas4634.4%52-0.8%-9
Camas4644.4%93-0.8%-9
Ada4654.3%13,3940.1%679
Ada4664.3%21,9010.1%679
Ada4674.3%13,3940.4%679
Ada4684.3%21,9010.4%679
Ada4694.3%13,3940.1%2,045
Ada4704.3%21,9010.1%2,045
Ada4714.3%13,3940.4%2,045
Ada4724.3%21,9010.4%2,045
Ada4734.3%14,0440.1%679
Ada4744.3%22,5510.1%679
Ada4754.3%14,0440.4%679
Ada4764.3%22,5510.4%679
Ada4774.3%14,0440.1%2,045
Ada4784.3%22,5510.1%2,045
Ada4794.3%14,0440.4%2,045
Ada4804.3%22,5510.4%2,045
Custer4814.3%192-0.6%-26
Custer4824.3%293-0.6%-26
Custer4834.3%192-1.4%-26
Custer4844.3%293-1.4%-26
Custer4854.3%192-0.6%-61
Custer4864.3%293-0.6%-61
Custer4874.3%192-1.4%-61
Custer4884.3%293-1.4%-61
Custer4894.3%199-0.6%-26
Custer4904.3%300-0.6%-26
Custer4914.3%199-1.4%-26
Custer4924.3%300-1.4%-26
Custer4934.3%199-0.6%-61
Custer4944.3%300-0.6%-61
Custer4954.3%199-1.4%-61
Custer4964.3%300-1.4%-61
Kootenai4974.1%7,2830.0%-33
Kootenai4984.1%12,4270.0%-33
Kootenai4994.1%7,2830.1%-33
Kootenai5004.1%12,4270.1%-33
Kootenai5014.1%7,2830.0%206
Kootenai5024.1%12,4270.0%206
Kootenai5034.1%7,2830.1%206
Kootenai5044.1%12,4270.1%206
Kootenai5054.1%7,2210.0%-33
Kootenai5064.1%12,3650.0%-33
Kootenai5074.1%7,2210.1%-33
Kootenai5084.1%12,3650.1%-33
Kootenai5094.1%7,2210.0%206
Kootenai5104.1%12,3650.0%206
Kootenai5114.1%7,2210.1%206
Kootenai5124.1%12,3650.1%206
Lincoln5134.0%1370.2%13
Lincoln5144.0%2060.2%13
Lincoln5154.0%1370.0%13
Lincoln5164.0%2060.0%13
Lincoln5174.0%1370.2%-1
Lincoln5184.0%2060.2%-1
Lincoln5194.0%1370.0%-1
Lincoln5204.0%2060.0%-1
Lincoln5214.0%1460.2%13
Lincoln5224.0%2150.2%13
Lincoln5234.0%1460.0%13
Lincoln5244.0%2150.0%13
Lincoln5254.0%1460.2%-1
Lincoln5264.0%2150.2%-1
Lincoln5274.0%1460.0%-1
Lincoln5284.0%2150.0%-1
Teton5294.0%4850.5%56
Teton5304.0%7620.5%56
Teton5314.0%4851.4%56
Teton5324.0%7621.4%56
Teton5334.0%4850.5%176
Teton5344.0%7620.5%176
Teton5354.0%4851.4%176
Teton5364.0%7621.4%176
Teton5374.0%4770.5%56
Teton5384.0%7540.5%56
Teton5394.0%4771.4%56
Teton5404.0%7541.4%56
Teton5414.0%4770.5%176
Teton5424.0%7540.5%176
Teton5434.0%4771.4%176
Teton5444.0%7541.4%176
Benewah5453.9%385-0.2%-24
Benewah5463.9%895-0.2%-24
Benewah5473.9%385-0.5%-24
Benewah5483.9%895-0.5%-24
Benewah5493.9%385-0.2%-51
Benewah5503.9%895-0.2%-51
Benewah5513.9%385-0.5%-51
Benewah5523.9%895-0.5%-51
Benewah5533.9%383-0.2%-24
Benewah5543.9%893-0.2%-24
Benewah5553.9%383-0.5%-24
Benewah5563.9%893-0.5%-24
Benewah5573.9%383-0.2%-51
Benewah5583.9%893-0.2%-51
Benewah5593.9%383-0.5%-51
Benewah5603.9%893-0.5%-51
Canyon5613.9%9,4030.5%1,122
Canyon5623.9%17,1180.5%1,122
Canyon5633.9%9,4031.1%1,122
Canyon5643.9%17,1181.1%1,122
Canyon5653.9%9,4030.5%2,874
Canyon5663.9%17,1180.5%2,874
Canyon5673.9%9,4031.1%2,874
Canyon5683.9%17,1181.1%2,874
Canyon5693.9%9,6630.5%1,122
Canyon5703.9%17,3780.5%1,122
Canyon5713.9%9,6631.1%1,122
Canyon5723.9%17,3781.1%1,122
Canyon5733.9%9,6630.5%2,874
Canyon5743.9%17,3780.5%2,874
Canyon5753.9%9,6631.1%2,874
Canyon5763.9%17,3781.1%2,874
Shoshone5773.8%518-0.6%-85
Shoshone5783.8%962-0.6%-85
Shoshone5793.8%518-0.7%-85
Shoshone5803.8%962-0.7%-85
Shoshone5813.8%518-0.6%-103
Shoshone5823.8%962-0.6%-103
Shoshone5833.8%518-0.7%-103
Shoshone5843.8%962-0.7%-103
Shoshone5853.8%516-0.6%-85
Shoshone5863.8%960-0.6%-85
Shoshone5873.8%516-0.7%-85
Shoshone5883.8%960-0.7%-85
Shoshone5893.8%516-0.6%-103
Shoshone5903.8%960-0.6%-103
Shoshone5913.8%516-0.7%-103
Shoshone5923.8%960-0.7%-103
Boundary5933.8%474-0.2%-19
Boundary5943.8%1,211-0.2%-19
Boundary5953.8%4740.2%-19
Boundary5963.8%1,2110.2%-19
Boundary5973.8%474-0.2%23
Boundary5983.8%1,211-0.2%23
Boundary5993.8%4740.2%23
Boundary6003.8%1,2110.2%23
Boundary6013.8%535-0.2%-19
Boundary6023.8%1,272-0.2%-19
Boundary6033.8%5350.2%-19
Boundary6043.8%1,2720.2%-19
Boundary6053.8%535-0.2%23
Boundary6063.8%1,272-0.2%23
Boundary6073.8%5350.2%23
Boundary6083.8%1,2720.2%23
Twin Falls6093.7%1,8360.2%139
Twin Falls6103.7%3,4010.2%139
Twin Falls6113.7%1,8360.2%139
Twin Falls6123.7%3,4010.2%139
Twin Falls6133.7%1,8360.2%175
Twin Falls6143.7%3,4010.2%175
Twin Falls6153.7%1,8360.2%175
Twin Falls6163.7%3,4010.2%175
Twin Falls6173.7%1,9420.2%139
Twin Falls6183.7%3,5070.2%139
Twin Falls6193.7%1,9420.2%139
Twin Falls6203.7%3,5070.2%139
Twin Falls6213.7%1,9420.2%175
Twin Falls6223.7%3,5070.2%175
Twin Falls6233.7%1,9420.2%175
Twin Falls6243.7%3,5070.2%175
Fremont6253.7%1530.3%36
Fremont6263.7%5010.3%36
Fremont6273.7%1530.5%36
Fremont6283.7%5010.5%36
Fremont6293.7%1530.3%69
Fremont6303.7%5010.3%69
Fremont6313.7%1530.5%69
Fremont6323.7%5010.5%69
Fremont6333.7%1700.3%36
Fremont6343.7%5180.3%36
Fremont6353.7%1700.5%36
Fremont6363.7%5180.5%36
Fremont6373.7%1700.3%69
Fremont6383.7%5180.3%69
Fremont6393.7%1700.5%69
Fremont6403.7%5180.5%69
Washington6413.7%399-0.3%-37
Washington6423.7%770-0.3%-37
Washington6433.7%399-1.5%-37
Washington6443.7%770-1.5%-37
Washington6453.7%399-0.3%-171
Washington6463.7%770-0.3%-171
Washington6473.7%399-1.5%-171
Washington6483.7%770-1.5%-171
Washington6493.7%400-0.3%-37
Washington6503.7%771-0.3%-37
Washington6513.7%400-1.5%-37
Washington6523.7%771-1.5%-37
Washington6533.7%400-0.3%-171
Washington6543.7%771-0.3%-171
Washington6553.7%400-1.5%-171
Washington6563.7%771-1.5%-171
Oneida6573.6%330.5%23
Oneida6583.6%1700.5%23
Oneida6593.6%33-0.5%23
Oneida6603.6%170-0.5%23
Oneida6613.6%330.5%-24
Oneida6623.6%1700.5%-24
Oneida6633.6%33-0.5%-24
Oneida6643.6%170-0.5%-24
Oneida6653.6%330.5%23
Oneida6663.6%1700.5%23
Oneida6673.6%33-0.5%23
Oneida6683.6%170-0.5%23
Oneida6693.6%330.5%-24
Oneida6703.6%1700.5%-24
Oneida6713.6%33-0.5%-24
Oneida6723.6%170-0.5%-24
Valley6733.5%429-0.1%-18
Valley6743.5%760-0.1%-18
Valley6753.5%429-0.1%-18
Valley6763.5%760-0.1%-18
Valley6773.5%429-0.1%-10
Valley6783.5%760-0.1%-10
Valley6793.5%429-0.1%-10
Valley6803.5%760-0.1%-10
Valley6813.5%427-0.1%-18
Valley6823.5%758-0.1%-18
Valley6833.5%427-0.1%-18
Valley6843.5%758-0.1%-18
Valley6853.5%427-0.1%-10
Valley6863.5%758-0.1%-10
Valley6873.5%427-0.1%-10
Valley6883.5%758-0.1%-10
Idaho6893.3%562-0.4%-74
Idaho6903.3%1,281-0.4%-74
Idaho6913.3%562-1.3%-74
Idaho6923.3%1,281-1.3%-74
Idaho6933.3%562-0.4%-229
Idaho6943.3%1,281-0.4%-229
Idaho6953.3%562-1.3%-229
Idaho6963.3%1,281-1.3%-229
Idaho6973.3%568-0.4%-74
Idaho6983.3%1,287-0.4%-74
Idaho6993.3%568-1.3%-74
Idaho7003.3%1,287-1.3%-74
Idaho7013.3%568-0.4%-229
Idaho7023.3%1,287-0.4%-229
Idaho7033.3%568-1.3%-229
Idaho7043.3%1,287-1.3%-229
Lemhi7053.2%262-0.5%-43
Lemhi7063.2%484-0.5%-43
Lemhi7073.2%262-2.6%-43
Lemhi7083.2%484-2.6%-43
Lemhi7093.2%262-0.5%-213
Lemhi7103.2%484-0.5%-213
Lemhi7113.2%262-2.6%-213
Lemhi7123.2%484-2.6%-213
Lemhi7133.2%264-0.5%-43
Lemhi7143.2%486-0.5%-43
Lemhi7153.2%264-2.6%-43
Lemhi7163.2%486-2.6%-43
Lemhi7173.2%264-0.5%-213
Lemhi7183.2%486-0.5%-213
Lemhi7193.2%264-2.6%-213
Lemhi7203.2%486-2.6%-213
Bonneville7213.2%2,6450.5%682
Bonneville7223.2%4,1040.5%682
Bonneville7233.2%2,6451.1%682
Bonneville7243.2%4,1041.1%682
Bonneville7253.2%2,6450.5%1,489
Bonneville7263.2%4,1040.5%1,489
Bonneville7273.2%2,6451.1%1,489
Bonneville7283.2%4,1041.1%1,489
Bonneville7293.2%2,6640.5%682
Bonneville7303.2%4,1230.5%682
Bonneville7313.2%2,6641.1%682
Bonneville7323.2%4,1231.1%682
Bonneville7333.2%2,6640.5%1,489
Bonneville7343.2%4,1230.5%1,489
Bonneville7353.2%2,6641.1%1,489
Bonneville7363.2%4,1231.1%1,489
Bingham7373.2%6170.4%190
Bingham7383.2%1,5660.4%190
Bingham7393.2%6170.6%190
Bingham7403.2%1,5660.6%190
Bingham7413.2%6170.4%309
Bingham7423.2%1,5660.4%309
Bingham7433.2%6170.6%309
Bingham7443.2%1,5660.6%309
Bingham7453.2%6380.4%190
Bingham7463.2%1,5870.4%190
Bingham7473.2%6380.6%190
Bingham7483.2%1,5870.6%190
Bingham7493.2%6380.4%309
Bingham7503.2%1,5870.4%309
Bingham7513.2%6380.6%309
Bingham7523.2%1,5870.6%309
Gem7533.1%608-0.3%-68
Gem7543.1%1,420-0.3%-68
Gem7553.1%608-0.7%-68
Gem7563.1%1,420-0.7%-68
Gem7573.1%608-0.3%-142
Gem7583.1%1,420-0.3%-142
Gem7593.1%608-0.7%-142
Gem7603.1%1,420-0.7%-142
Gem7613.1%637-0.3%-68
Gem7623.1%1,449-0.3%-68
Gem7633.1%637-0.7%-68
Gem7643.1%1,449-0.7%-68
Gem7653.1%637-0.3%-142
Gem7663.1%1,449-0.3%-142
Gem7673.1%637-0.7%-142
Gem7683.1%1,449-0.7%-142
Jerome7692.9%3100.5%129
Jerome7702.9%5490.5%129
Jerome7712.9%3101.3%129
Jerome7722.9%5491.3%129
Jerome7732.9%3100.5%334
Jerome7742.9%5490.5%334
Jerome7752.9%3101.3%334
Jerome7762.9%5491.3%334
Jerome7772.9%4880.5%129
Jerome7782.9%7270.5%129
Jerome7792.9%4881.3%129
Jerome7802.9%7271.3%129
Jerome7812.9%4880.5%334
Jerome7822.9%7270.5%334
Jerome7832.9%4881.3%334
Jerome7842.9%7271.3%334
Jefferson7852.9%9240.7%237
Jefferson7862.9%1,9660.7%237
Jefferson7872.9%9241.7%237
Jefferson7882.9%1,9661.7%237
Jefferson7892.9%9240.7%567
Jefferson7902.9%1,9660.7%567
Jefferson7912.9%9241.7%567
Jefferson7922.9%1,9661.7%567
Jefferson7932.9%9330.7%237
Jefferson7942.9%1,9750.7%237
Jefferson7952.9%9331.7%237
Jefferson7962.9%1,9751.7%237
Jefferson7972.9%9330.7%567
Jefferson7982.9%1,9750.7%567
Jefferson7992.9%9331.7%567
Jefferson8002.9%1,9751.7%567
Owyhee8012.9%3530.1%10
Owyhee8022.9%7160.1%10
Owyhee8032.9%353-0.1%10
Owyhee8042.9%716-0.1%10
Owyhee8052.9%3530.1%-10
Owyhee8062.9%7160.1%-10
Owyhee8072.9%353-0.1%-10
Owyhee8082.9%716-0.1%-10
Owyhee8092.9%3600.1%10
Owyhee8102.9%7230.1%10
Owyhee8112.9%360-0.1%10
Owyhee8122.9%723-0.1%10
Owyhee8132.9%3600.1%-10
Owyhee8142.9%7230.1%-10
Owyhee8152.9%360-0.1%-10
Owyhee8162.9%723-0.1%-10
Butte8172.8%750.1%2
Butte8182.8%1330.1%2
Butte8192.8%75-0.7%2
Butte8202.8%133-0.7%2
Butte8212.8%750.1%-20
Butte8222.8%1330.1%-20
Butte8232.8%75-0.7%-20
Butte8242.8%133-0.7%-20
Butte8252.8%740.1%2
Butte8262.8%1320.1%2
Butte8272.8%74-0.7%2
Butte8282.8%132-0.7%2
Butte8292.8%740.1%-20
Butte8302.8%1320.1%-20
Butte8312.8%74-0.7%-20
Butte8322.8%132-0.7%-20
Payette8332.8%7420.1%28
Payette8342.8%1,5210.1%28
Payette8352.8%7420.2%28
Payette8362.8%1,5210.2%28
Payette8372.8%7420.1%67
Payette8382.8%1,5210.1%67
Payette8392.8%7420.2%67
Payette8402.8%1,5210.2%67
Payette8412.8%7440.1%28
Payette8422.8%1,5230.1%28
Payette8432.8%7440.2%28
Payette8442.8%1,5230.2%28
Payette8452.8%7440.1%67
Payette8462.8%1,5230.1%67
Payette8472.8%7440.2%67
Payette8482.8%1,5230.2%67
Bear Lake8492.8%184-0.1%-5
Bear Lake8502.8%340-0.1%-5
Bear Lake8512.8%1840.0%-5
Bear Lake8522.8%3400.0%-5
Bear Lake8532.8%184-0.1%3
Bear Lake8542.8%340-0.1%3
Bear Lake8552.8%1840.0%3
Bear Lake8562.8%3400.0%3
Bear Lake8572.8%194-0.1%-5
Bear Lake8582.8%350-0.1%-5
Bear Lake8592.8%1940.0%-5
Bear Lake8602.8%3500.0%-5
Bear Lake8612.8%194-0.1%3
Bear Lake8622.8%350-0.1%3
Bear Lake8632.8%1940.0%3
Bear Lake8642.8%3500.0%3
Nez Perce8652.8%451-0.2%-86
Nez Perce8662.8%1,185-0.2%-86
Nez Perce8672.8%451-0.7%-86
Nez Perce8682.8%1,185-0.7%-86
Nez Perce8692.8%451-0.2%-286
Nez Perce8702.8%1,185-0.2%-286
Nez Perce8712.8%451-0.7%-286
Nez Perce8722.8%1,185-0.7%-286
Nez Perce8732.8%462-0.2%-86
Nez Perce8742.8%1,196-0.2%-86
Nez Perce8752.8%462-0.7%-86
Nez Perce8762.8%1,196-0.7%-86
Nez Perce8772.8%462-0.2%-286
Nez Perce8782.8%1,196-0.2%-286
Nez Perce8792.8%462-0.7%-286
Nez Perce8802.8%1,196-0.7%-286
Latah8812.7%5680.3%135
Latah8822.7%9480.3%135
Latah8832.7%5680.9%135
Latah8842.7%9480.9%135
Latah8852.7%5680.3%364
Latah8862.7%9480.3%364
Latah8872.7%5680.9%364
Latah8882.7%9480.9%364
Latah8892.7%7220.3%135
Latah8902.7%1,1020.3%135
Latah8912.7%7220.9%135
Latah8922.7%1,1020.9%135
Latah8932.7%7220.3%364
Latah8942.7%1,1020.3%364
Latah8952.7%7220.9%364
Latah8962.7%1,1020.9%364
Ada8972.6%13,3940.1%679
Ada8982.6%21,9010.1%679
Ada8992.6%13,3940.4%679
Ada9002.6%21,9010.4%679
Ada9012.6%13,3940.1%2,045
Ada9022.6%21,9010.1%2,045
Ada9032.6%13,3940.4%2,045
Ada9042.6%21,9010.4%2,045
Ada9052.6%14,0440.1%679
Ada9062.6%22,5510.1%679
Ada9072.6%14,0440.4%679
Ada9082.6%22,5510.4%679
Ada9092.6%14,0440.1%2,045
Ada9102.6%22,5510.1%2,045
Ada9112.6%14,0440.4%2,045
Ada9122.6%22,5510.4%2,045
Lincoln9132.6%1370.2%13
Lincoln9142.6%2060.2%13
Lincoln9152.6%1370.0%13
Lincoln9162.6%2060.0%13
Lincoln9172.6%1370.2%-1
Lincoln9182.6%2060.2%-1
Lincoln9192.6%1370.0%-1
Lincoln9202.6%2060.0%-1
Lincoln9212.6%1460.2%13
Lincoln9222.6%2150.2%13
Lincoln9232.6%1460.0%13
Lincoln9242.6%2150.0%13
Lincoln9252.6%1460.2%-1
Lincoln9262.6%2150.2%-1
Lincoln9272.6%1460.0%-1
Lincoln9282.6%2150.0%-1
Cassia9292.4%3030.6%163
Cassia9302.4%4900.6%163
Cassia9312.4%3031.3%163
Cassia9322.4%4901.3%163
Cassia9332.4%3030.6%339
Cassia9342.4%4900.6%339
Cassia9352.4%3031.3%339
Cassia9362.4%4901.3%339
Cassia9372.4%4370.6%163
Cassia9382.4%6240.6%163
Cassia9392.4%4371.3%163
Cassia9402.4%6241.3%163
Cassia9412.4%4370.6%339
Cassia9422.4%6240.6%339
Cassia9432.4%4371.3%339
Cassia9442.4%6241.3%339
Clearwater9452.4%214-0.7%-65
Clearwater9462.4%418-0.7%-65
Clearwater9472.4%214-1.5%-65
Clearwater9482.4%418-1.5%-65
Clearwater9492.4%214-0.7%-133
Clearwater9502.4%418-0.7%-133
Clearwater9512.4%214-1.5%-133
Clearwater9522.4%418-1.5%-133
Clearwater9532.4%223-0.7%-65
Clearwater9542.4%427-0.7%-65
Clearwater9552.4%223-1.5%-65
Clearwater9562.4%427-1.5%-65
Clearwater9572.4%223-0.7%-133
Clearwater9582.4%427-0.7%-133
Clearwater9592.4%223-1.5%-133
Clearwater9602.4%427-1.5%-133
Bannock9612.4%8720.2%208
Bannock9622.4%2,0510.2%208
Bannock9632.4%8720.4%208
Bannock9642.4%2,0510.4%208
Bannock9652.4%8720.2%333
Bannock9662.4%2,0510.2%333
Bannock9672.4%8720.4%333
Bannock9682.4%2,0510.4%333
Bannock9692.4%9520.2%208
Bannock9702.4%2,1310.2%208
Bannock9712.4%9520.4%208
Bannock9722.4%2,1310.4%208
Bannock9732.4%9520.2%333
Bannock9742.4%2,1310.2%333
Bannock9752.4%9520.4%333
Bannock9762.4%2,1310.4%333
Blaine9772.3%4210.1%18
Blaine9782.3%4850.1%18
Blaine9792.3%4210.1%18
Blaine9802.3%4850.1%18
Blaine9812.3%4210.1%33
Blaine9822.3%4850.1%33
Blaine9832.3%4210.1%33
Blaine9842.3%4850.1%33
Blaine9852.3%5130.1%18
Blaine9862.3%5770.1%18
Blaine9872.3%5130.1%18
Blaine9882.3%5770.1%18
Blaine9892.3%5130.1%33
Blaine9902.3%5770.1%33
Blaine9912.3%5130.1%33
Blaine9922.3%5770.1%33
Caribou9932.3%900.1%6
Caribou9942.3%1480.1%6
Caribou9952.3%90-0.1%6
Caribou9962.3%148-0.1%6
Caribou9972.3%900.1%-4
Caribou9982.3%1480.1%-4
Caribou9992.3%90-0.1%-4
Caribou10002.3%148-0.1%-4
Caribou10012.3%1050.1%6
Caribou10022.3%1630.1%6
Caribou10032.3%105-0.1%6
Caribou10042.3%163-0.1%6
Caribou10052.3%1050.1%-4
Caribou10062.3%1630.1%-4
Caribou10072.3%105-0.1%-4
Caribou10082.3%163-0.1%-4
Power10092.2%550.2%17
Power10102.2%1410.2%17
Power10112.2%550.1%17
Power10122.2%1410.1%17
Power10132.2%550.2%12
Power10142.2%1410.2%12
Power10152.2%550.1%12
Power10162.2%1410.1%12
Power10172.2%950.2%17
Power10182.2%1810.2%17
Power10192.2%950.1%17
Power10202.2%1810.1%17
Power10212.2%950.2%12
Power10222.2%1810.2%12
Power10232.2%950.1%12
Power10242.2%1810.1%12
Minidoka10252.2%1810.4%98
Minidoka10262.2%4190.4%98
Minidoka10272.2%1810.5%98
Minidoka10282.2%4190.5%98
Minidoka10292.2%1810.4%119
Minidoka10302.2%4190.4%119
Minidoka10312.2%1810.5%119
Minidoka10322.2%4190.5%119
Minidoka10332.2%2550.4%98
Minidoka10342.2%4930.4%98
Minidoka10352.2%2550.5%98
Minidoka10362.2%4930.5%98
Minidoka10372.2%2550.4%119
Minidoka10382.2%4930.4%119
Minidoka10392.2%2550.5%119
Minidoka10402.2%4930.5%119
Bonneville10412.1%2,6450.5%682
Bonneville10422.1%4,1040.5%682
Bonneville10432.1%2,6451.1%682
Bonneville10442.1%4,1041.1%682
Bonneville10452.1%2,6450.5%1,489
Bonneville10462.1%4,1040.5%1,489
Bonneville10472.1%2,6451.1%1,489
Bonneville10482.1%4,1041.1%1,489
Bonneville10492.1%2,6640.5%682
Bonneville10502.1%4,1230.5%682
Bonneville10512.1%2,6641.1%682
Bonneville10522.1%4,1231.1%682
Bonneville10532.1%2,6640.5%1,489
Bonneville10542.1%4,1230.5%1,489
Bonneville10552.1%2,6641.1%1,489
Bonneville10562.1%4,1231.1%1,489
Twin Falls10572.0%1,8360.2%139
Twin Falls10582.0%3,4010.2%139
Twin Falls10592.0%1,8360.2%139
Twin Falls10602.0%3,4010.2%139
Twin Falls10612.0%1,8360.2%175
Twin Falls10622.0%3,4010.2%175
Twin Falls10632.0%1,8360.2%175
Twin Falls10642.0%3,4010.2%175
Twin Falls10652.0%1,9420.2%139
Twin Falls10662.0%3,5070.2%139
Twin Falls10672.0%1,9420.2%139
Twin Falls10682.0%3,5070.2%139
Twin Falls10692.0%1,9420.2%175
Twin Falls10702.0%3,5070.2%175
Twin Falls10712.0%1,9420.2%175
Twin Falls10722.0%3,5070.2%175
Franklin10731.9%2770.8%123
Franklin10741.9%7540.8%123
Franklin10751.9%2771.6%123
Franklin10761.9%7541.6%123
Franklin10771.9%2770.8%236
Franklin10781.9%7540.8%236
Franklin10791.9%2771.6%236
Franklin10801.9%7541.6%236
Franklin10811.9%2790.8%123
Franklin10821.9%7560.8%123
Franklin10831.9%2791.6%123
Franklin10841.9%7561.6%123
Franklin10851.9%2790.8%236
Franklin10861.9%7560.8%236
Franklin10871.9%2791.6%236
Franklin10881.9%7561.6%236
Blaine10891.7%4210.1%18
Blaine10901.7%4850.1%18
Blaine10911.7%4210.1%18
Blaine10921.7%4850.1%18
Blaine10931.7%4210.1%33
Blaine10941.7%4850.1%33
Blaine10951.7%4210.1%33
Blaine10961.7%4850.1%33
Blaine10971.7%5130.1%18
Blaine10981.7%5770.1%18
Blaine10991.7%5130.1%18
Blaine11001.7%5770.1%18
Blaine11011.7%5130.1%33
Blaine11021.7%5770.1%33
Blaine11031.7%5130.1%33
Blaine11041.7%5770.1%33
Gooding11051.5%1180.1%9
Gooding11061.5%2210.1%9
Gooding11071.5%118-0.8%9
Gooding11081.5%221-0.8%9
Gooding11091.5%1180.1%-122
Gooding11101.5%2210.1%-122
Gooding11111.5%118-0.8%-122
Gooding11121.5%221-0.8%-122
Gooding11131.5%1350.1%9
Gooding11141.5%2380.1%9
Gooding11151.5%135-0.8%9
Gooding11161.5%238-0.8%9
Gooding11171.5%1350.1%-122
Gooding11181.5%2380.1%-122
Gooding11191.5%135-0.8%-122
Gooding11201.5%238-0.8%-122
Latah11211.4%5680.3%135
Latah11221.4%9480.3%135
Latah11231.4%5680.9%135
Latah11241.4%9480.9%135
Latah11251.4%5680.3%364
Latah11261.4%9480.3%364
Latah11271.4%5680.9%364
Latah11281.4%9480.9%364
Latah11291.4%7220.3%135
Latah11301.4%1,1020.3%135
Latah11311.4%7220.9%135
Latah11321.4%1,1020.9%135
Latah11331.4%7220.3%364
Latah11341.4%1,1020.3%364
Latah11351.4%7220.9%364
Latah11361.4%1,1020.9%364
Caribou11371.3%900.1%6
Caribou11381.3%1480.1%6
Caribou11391.3%90-0.1%6
Caribou11401.3%148-0.1%6
Caribou11411.3%900.1%-4
Caribou11421.3%1480.1%-4
Caribou11431.3%90-0.1%-4
Caribou11441.3%148-0.1%-4
Caribou11451.3%1050.1%6
Caribou11461.3%1630.1%6
Caribou11471.3%105-0.1%6
Caribou11481.3%163-0.1%6
Caribou11491.3%1050.1%-4
Caribou11501.3%1630.1%-4
Caribou11511.3%105-0.1%-4
Caribou11521.3%163-0.1%-4
Bingham11531.3%6170.4%190
Bingham11541.3%1,5660.4%190
Bingham11551.3%6170.6%190
Bingham11561.3%1,5660.6%190
Bingham11571.3%6170.4%309
Bingham11581.3%1,5660.4%309
Bingham11591.3%6170.6%309
Bingham11601.3%1,5660.6%309
Bingham11611.3%6380.4%190
Bingham11621.3%1,5870.4%190
Bingham11631.3%6380.6%190
Bingham11641.3%1,5870.6%190
Bingham11651.3%6380.4%309
Bingham11661.3%1,5870.4%309
Bingham11671.3%6380.6%309
Bingham11681.3%1,5870.6%309
Jerome11691.3%3100.5%129
Jerome11701.3%5490.5%129
Jerome11711.3%3101.3%129
Jerome11721.3%5491.3%129
Jerome11731.3%3100.5%334
Jerome11741.3%5490.5%334
Jerome11751.3%3101.3%334
Jerome11761.3%5491.3%334
Jerome11771.3%4880.5%129
Jerome11781.3%7270.5%129
Jerome11791.3%4881.3%129
Jerome11801.3%7271.3%129
Jerome11811.3%4880.5%334
Jerome11821.3%7270.5%334
Jerome11831.3%4881.3%334
Jerome11841.3%7271.3%334
Cassia11851.2%3030.6%163
Cassia11861.2%4900.6%163
Cassia11871.2%3031.3%163
Cassia11881.2%4901.3%163
Cassia11891.2%3030.6%339
Cassia11901.2%4900.6%339
Cassia11911.2%3031.3%339
Cassia11921.2%4901.3%339
Cassia11931.2%4370.6%163
Cassia11941.2%6240.6%163
Cassia11951.2%4371.3%163
Cassia11961.2%6241.3%163
Cassia11971.2%4370.6%339
Cassia11981.2%6240.6%339
Cassia11991.2%4371.3%339
Cassia12001.2%6241.3%339
Fremont12011.1%1530.3%36
Fremont12021.1%5010.3%36
Fremont12031.1%1530.5%36
Fremont12041.1%5010.5%36
Fremont12051.1%1530.3%69
Fremont12061.1%5010.3%69
Fremont12071.1%1530.5%69
Fremont12081.1%5010.5%69
Fremont12091.1%1700.3%36
Fremont12101.1%5180.3%36
Fremont12111.1%1700.5%36
Fremont12121.1%5180.5%36
Fremont12131.1%1700.3%69
Fremont12141.1%5180.3%69
Fremont12151.1%1700.5%69
Fremont12161.1%5180.5%69
Elmore12171.1%-220.6%180
Elmore12181.1%2120.6%180
Elmore12191.1%-221.4%180
Elmore12201.1%2121.4%180
Elmore12211.1%-220.6%400
Elmore12221.1%2120.6%400
Elmore12231.1%-221.4%400
Elmore12241.1%2121.4%400
Elmore12251.1%880.6%180
Elmore12261.1%3220.6%180
Elmore12271.1%881.4%180
Elmore12281.1%3221.4%180
Elmore12291.1%880.6%400
Elmore12301.1%3220.6%400
Elmore12311.1%881.4%400
Elmore12321.1%3221.4%400
Nez Perce12331.1%451-0.2%-86
Nez Perce12341.1%1,185-0.2%-86
Nez Perce12351.1%451-0.7%-86
Nez Perce12361.1%1,185-0.7%-86
Nez Perce12371.1%451-0.2%-286
Nez Perce12381.1%1,185-0.2%-286
Nez Perce12391.1%451-0.7%-286
Nez Perce12401.1%1,185-0.7%-286
Nez Perce12411.1%462-0.2%-86
Nez Perce12421.1%1,196-0.2%-86
Nez Perce12431.1%462-0.7%-86
Nez Perce12441.1%1,196-0.7%-86
Nez Perce12451.1%462-0.2%-286
Nez Perce12461.1%1,196-0.2%-286
Nez Perce12471.1%462-0.7%-286
Nez Perce12481.1%1,196-0.7%-286
Bannock12491.0%8720.2%208
Bannock12501.0%2,0510.2%208
Bannock12511.0%8720.4%208
Bannock12521.0%2,0510.4%208
Bannock12531.0%8720.2%333
Bannock12541.0%2,0510.2%333
Bannock12551.0%8720.4%333
Bannock12561.0%2,0510.4%333
Bannock12571.0%9520.2%208
Bannock12581.0%2,1310.2%208
Bannock12591.0%9520.4%208
Bannock12601.0%2,1310.4%208
Bannock12611.0%9520.2%333
Bannock12621.0%2,1310.2%333
Bannock12631.0%9520.4%333
Bannock12641.0%2,1310.4%333
Minidoka12650.8%1810.4%98
Minidoka12660.8%4190.4%98
Minidoka12670.8%1810.5%98
Minidoka12680.8%4190.5%98
Minidoka12690.8%1810.4%119
Minidoka12700.8%4190.4%119
Minidoka12710.8%1810.5%119
Minidoka12720.8%4190.5%119
Minidoka12730.8%2550.4%98
Minidoka12740.8%4930.4%98
Minidoka12750.8%2550.5%98
Minidoka12760.8%4930.5%98
Minidoka12770.8%2550.4%119
Minidoka12780.8%4930.4%119
Minidoka12790.8%2550.5%119
Minidoka12800.8%4930.5%119
Gooding12810.7%1180.1%9
Gooding12820.7%2210.1%9
Gooding12830.7%118-0.8%9
Gooding12840.7%221-0.8%9
Gooding12850.7%1180.1%-122
Gooding12860.7%2210.1%-122
Gooding12870.7%118-0.8%-122
Gooding12880.7%221-0.8%-122
Gooding12890.7%1350.1%9
Gooding12900.7%2380.1%9
Gooding12910.7%135-0.8%9
Gooding12920.7%238-0.8%9
Gooding12930.7%1350.1%-122
Gooding12940.7%2380.1%-122
Gooding12950.7%135-0.8%-122
Gooding12960.7%238-0.8%-122
Clark12970.7%-50.6%5
Clark12980.7%30.6%5
Clark12990.7%-51.4%5
Clark13000.7%31.4%5
Clark13010.7%-50.6%11
Clark13020.7%30.6%11
Clark13030.7%-51.4%11
Clark13040.7%31.4%11
Clark13050.7%-20.6%5
Clark13060.7%60.6%5
Clark13070.7%-21.4%5
Clark13080.7%61.4%5
Clark13090.7%-20.6%11
Clark13100.7%60.6%11
Clark13110.7%-21.4%11
Clark13120.7%61.4%11
Oneida13130.7%330.5%23
Oneida13140.7%1700.5%23
Oneida13150.7%33-0.5%23
Oneida13160.7%170-0.5%23
Oneida13170.7%330.5%-24
Oneida13180.7%1700.5%-24
Oneida13190.7%33-0.5%-24
Oneida13200.7%170-0.5%-24
Oneida13210.7%330.5%23
Oneida13220.7%1700.5%23
Oneida13230.7%33-0.5%23
Oneida13240.7%170-0.5%23
Oneida13250.7%330.5%-24
Oneida13260.7%1700.5%-24
Oneida13270.7%33-0.5%-24
Oneida13280.7%170-0.5%-24
Power13290.7%550.2%17
Power13300.7%1410.2%17
Power13310.7%550.1%17
Power13320.7%1410.1%17
Power13330.7%550.2%12
Power13340.7%1410.2%12
Power13350.7%550.1%12
Power13360.7%1410.1%12
Power13370.7%950.2%17
Power13380.7%1810.2%17
Power13390.7%950.1%17
Power13400.7%1810.1%17
Power13410.7%950.2%12
Power13420.7%1810.2%12
Power13430.7%950.1%12
Power13440.7%1810.1%12
Madison13450.2%1001.7%896
Madison13460.2%-401.7%896
Madison13470.2%1003.7%896
Madison13480.2%-403.7%896
Madison13490.2%1001.7%2,047
Madison13500.2%-401.7%2,047
Madison13510.2%1003.7%2,047
Madison13520.2%-403.7%2,047
Madison13530.2%1701.7%896
Madison13540.2%301.7%896
Madison13550.2%1703.7%896
Madison13560.2%303.7%896
Madison13570.2%1701.7%2,047
Madison13580.2%301.7%2,047
Madison13590.2%1703.7%2,047
Madison13600.2%303.7%2,047
Madison13610.1%1001.7%896
Madison13620.1%-401.7%896
Madison13630.1%1003.7%896
Madison13640.1%-403.7%896
Madison13650.1%1001.7%2,047
Madison13660.1%-401.7%2,047
Madison13670.1%1003.7%2,047
Madison13680.1%-403.7%2,047
Madison13690.1%1701.7%896
Madison13700.1%301.7%896
Madison13710.1%1703.7%896
Madison13720.1%303.7%896
Madison13730.1%1701.7%2,047
Madison13740.1%301.7%2,047
Madison13750.1%1703.7%2,047
Madison13760.1%303.7%2,047
Elmore1377-0.1%-220.6%180
Elmore1378-0.1%2120.6%180
Elmore1379-0.1%-221.4%180
Elmore1380-0.1%2121.4%180
Elmore1381-0.1%-220.6%400
Elmore1382-0.1%2120.6%400
Elmore1383-0.1%-221.4%400
Elmore1384-0.1%2121.4%400
Elmore1385-0.1%880.6%180
Elmore1386-0.1%3220.6%180
Elmore1387-0.1%881.4%180
Elmore1388-0.1%3221.4%180
Elmore1389-0.1%880.6%400
Elmore1390-0.1%3220.6%400
Elmore1391-0.1%881.4%400
Elmore1392-0.1%3221.4%400
Clark1393-0.6%-50.6%5
Clark1394-0.6%30.6%5
Clark1395-0.6%-51.4%5
Clark1396-0.6%31.4%5
Clark1397-0.6%-50.6%11
Clark1398-0.6%30.6%11
Clark1399-0.6%-51.4%11
Clark1400-0.6%31.4%11
Clark1401-0.6%-20.6%5
Clark1402-0.6%60.6%5
Clark1403-0.6%-21.4%5
Clark1404-0.6%61.4%5
Clark1405-0.6%-20.6%11
Clark1406-0.6%60.6%11
Clark1407-0.6%-21.4%11
Clark1408-0.6%61.4%11





Source: 2000-2022: U.S. Bureau of the Census, Population Estimates Program, (https://www.census.gov/programs-surveys/popest/data/tables.html); DATE LAST UPDATED: April 12, 2023.




Designed and hosted by First Step Internet - www.fsr.com